Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Benge, Denise Psychologist 363-0900
Coaston-Shelton, Audrey Psychologist 363-0900
Dearborn, Kim Psychologist 363-0900
Grant, Heather School Health Assistant 363-0921
Greco, Tony Assistant Principal 363-0900
Madaris, Naomi School Social Worker 363-0900
Nortman, Polly Senior Support Specialist 363-0900
Schnell, Beth Ann Principal 363-0900
Sherwood, Nicole Support Specialist 363-0900
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Anderson, Grace Teacher Preschool Disability
Anspach, Jill Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Baker, Kristie Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Barger , Holly Intervention Specialist 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Barger, Donna Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Benson, Cathy Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Boaz, Liz Nurse Multi Handicap Unit
Boyle, Bridget Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Bronson, Tina Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Brown, Carolyn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Brown, Melinda Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Campos, Angela Reading Specialist
Carpenter, Beth Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Conner, Lisa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Conroy, Janie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Courtney, Megan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Cowgill, Mary Anne Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Croslin, Casey Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Cummings, Peggy Reading Specialist
Dennis, Emily Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Deye, Kim Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
DiCarlo, Maureen Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Doepke, Sarah Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Doone, Connie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Dudley, Sharon Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Faller, Julie Tech Coordinator
Ferdon, Anna Paraprofessional Preschool Disability
Ferguson, Ann Paraprofessional Preschool Disability
Fisher, Lauren Teacher / Lanuage Arts 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Frampton, Julie Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Freeman, Mary Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Greenwald, Pam Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Haid, Patti Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Harris, Yaulonda Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Hill, Mary Beth Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hinger, Lisa Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hiudt, Teri Teacher / Art
Hodge, Megan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Hogans, Constance Plant Engineer 363-0915
Hogue, Sara Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hook, Beth Intervention Specialist 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
House, Jessica Teacher / Language Arts 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Ivnik, Natasa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Jansen, Cindy Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Jason, Jeanine Teacher / Music
Johnson, Joanne Occupational Therapist
Johnson, Connie Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (4th Grade)
Johnson, Juanita Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Johnson, Kimberly Teacher / Technologist/Library
Jones, Angela Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Kennedy, Janie Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Kirwan, Katie Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Knarr, Kate Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Kontonickas, Becky Teacher / Speech
Kortekamp, Brenda Teacher Gifted & Talented
Kuhn, Jenny Teacher / Gym
Martin, Sharell Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Mayne, Stephanie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Mays-Roddy, Nanci Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Mazzei, Debbie Intervention Special 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
McDonough, Christina Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Milazzo, Lisa Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Milazzo, Hannah Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Miller, Kristin Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Morgan Hof, Eileen Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Mulcahy, Lisa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Murphy, Rhonda Lunchroom Manger 363-0998
Neal, Julie Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Niehaus, Carol Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Peters, Tracey Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Peters, Patricia Teacher / Speech
Pryor, Paula Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Ray, Andrea Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Ray, Tina Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (5th Grade)
Roark, Jenni Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Robrooks, Dawn Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Sanders, Erin Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Sanregret, Laura Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Shackelford, Susan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Sillett, Clare Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
St.John, Carolyn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Strohmeier Wentz, Beth Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Swingle, Billie Teacher Multi Handicap Unit
Tekulve, Teri Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Thacker, Jena Teacher / ESL
Thierauf, Robin Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Thornton, Vondaze Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Tiffany, Lynn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Walters, Meg Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Ward, Barry Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Ward, Ann Teacher Multi Handicap Unit
White, Starlene Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Wilkins, Molly Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Wolff, Allison Teacher / Language Arts 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Yauch, Cindy Teacher Preschool Disability