Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Benge, Denise Psychologist 363-0900
Coaston-Shelton, Audrey Psychologist 363-0900
Dearborn, Kim Psychologist 363-0900
Grant, Heather School Health Assistant 363-0921
Greco, Tony Assistant Principal 363-0900
Madaris, Naomi School Social Worker 363-0900
Nortman, Polly Senior Support Specialist 363-0900
Schnell, Beth Ann Principal 363-0900
Sherwood, Nicole Support Specialist 363-0900
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Gradesort descending Phone Website Email
Hiudt, Teri Teacher / Art
Jason, Jeanine Teacher / Music
Johnson, Kimberly Teacher / Technologist/Library
Kuhn, Jenny Teacher / Gym
Thacker, Jena Teacher / ESL
Faller, Julie Tech Coordinator
Kontonickas, Becky Teacher / Speech
Peters, Patricia Teacher / Speech
Campos, Angela Reading Specialist
Cummings, Peggy Reading Specialist
Johnson, Joanne Occupational Therapist
Murphy, Rhonda Lunchroom Manger 363-0998
Hogans, Constance Plant Engineer 363-0915
Martin, Sharell Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Courtney, Megan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Harris, Yaulonda Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Hodge, Megan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Johnson, Juanita Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Morgan Hof, Eileen Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Niehaus, Carol Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Sanregret, Laura Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Shackelford, Susan Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Wilkins, Molly Teacher 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Miller, Kristin Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Ray, Andrea Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Mulcahy, Lisa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Dudley, Sharon Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Boyle, Bridget Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Ivnik, Natasa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Cowgill, Mary Anne Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Freeman, Mary Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Deye, Kim Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Conner, Lisa Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Kennedy, Janie Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Kirwan, Katie Paraprofessional 3-6 Level (Prek-K)
Barger, Donna Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Jones, Angela Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Conroy, Janie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Benson, Cathy Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Mayne, Stephanie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Milazzo, Lisa Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
White, Starlene Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Doone, Connie Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Ward, Barry Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Carpenter, Beth Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Brown, Carolyn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hinger, Lisa Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
St.John, Carolyn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Tiffany, Lynn Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Tekulve, Teri Paraprofessional 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Sillett, Clare Intervention Specialist 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Anspach, Jill Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Dennis, Emily Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Doepke, Sarah Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hill, Mary Beth Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Hogue, Sara Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Knarr, Kate Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
McDonough, Christina Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Peters, Tracey Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Roark, Jenni Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Sanders, Erin Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Strohmeier Wentz, Beth Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Thierauf, Robin Teacher 6-9 Level (1st, 2nd & 3rd Grds)
Walters, Meg Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Hook, Beth Intervention Specialist 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Mazzei, Debbie Intervention Special 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Greenwald, Pam Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Baker, Kristie Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Robrooks, Dawn Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Mays-Roddy, Nanci Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Thornton, Vondaze Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Haid, Patti Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Fisher, Lauren Teacher / Lanuage Arts 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
House, Jessica Teacher / Language Arts 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Neal, Julie Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (4th & 5th Grades)
Johnson, Connie Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (4th Grade)
Ray, Tina Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (5th Grade)
Croslin, Casey Teacher / Math 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Frampton, Julie Teacher / Science & Social Studies 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Wolff, Allison Teacher / Language Arts 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Barger , Holly Intervention Specialist 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Bronson, Tina Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Brown, Melinda Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Jansen, Cindy Paraprofessional 9-12 Level (6th Grade)
Kortekamp, Brenda Teacher Gifted & Talented
Ward, Ann Teacher Multi Handicap Unit
Swingle, Billie Teacher Multi Handicap Unit
DiCarlo, Maureen Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Milazzo, Hannah Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Boaz, Liz Nurse Multi Handicap Unit
Pryor, Paula Paraprofessional Multi Handicap Unit
Anderson, Grace Teacher Preschool Disability
Yauch, Cindy Teacher Preschool Disability
Ferdon, Anna Paraprofessional Preschool Disability
Ferguson, Ann Paraprofessional Preschool Disability